• Programma THUIS
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamSoortScheidsrechterVeldKl.K.THUISKl.K. UITDetails
    wo 12-aug. 19:30KSV JO14-1KSV JO13-1OefenwedstrijdC Veld0708
    za 15-aug. 14:45KSV JO14-1FC Den Helder JO14Oefenwedstrijd0716
    za 22-aug. 12:00JO17-1 en JO16-2JO16-1 en JO15-1Oefenwedstrijdjes--
    za 29-aug. 09:00KSV MO13-1Purmersteijn MO13-1bekerveld 1
    za 29-aug. 12:30KSV JO15-1Kolping Boys JO15-3bekerveld 1
    za 29-aug. 13:00KSV JO13-3SVW 27 JO13-2bekerveld 2
    za 29-aug. 14:30KSV JO14-1RKEDO JO14-1bekerveld 1
    za 29-aug. 14:30KSV JO13-2ST VV Egmond JO13-3bekerveld 3
    za 29-aug. 14:30KSV JO16-2Foresters (de) JO16-1bekerveld 2
    zo 30-aug. 11:30KSV 4LSVV 8bekerveld 2
    zo 30-aug. 11:30KSV 3LSVV 4bekerveld 1
    zo 30-aug. 14:00KSV 6FC Zaandam 4bekerveld 2
    zo 30-aug. 14:00KSV JO19-2RKEDO JO19-2bekerveld 3
    za 05-sep. 09:00KSV MO15-1RKEDO MO15-1bekerveld 1
    za 05-sep. 10:45KSV JO13-1Vitesse 22 JO13-1bekerveld 1
    za 05-sep. 12:30KSV JO16-1Assendelft JO16-1bekerveld 1
    za 05-sep. 14:30KSV MO17-1Ilpendam MO17-1bekerveld 1
    za 05-sep. 14:30KSV JO14-2Blokkers de JO14-1bekerveld 3
    za 05-sep. 14:30KSV JO17-1Always Forward JO17-2bekerveld 2
    zo 06-sep. 11:30KSV 2Egmondia 2bekerveld 2
    zo 06-sep. 11:30KSV VR1DESS VR2bekerveld 1
    zo 06-sep. 11:30KSV JO19-1LSVV JO19-2bekerveld 3
    zo 06-sep. 14:00KSVAlcmaria Victrixbekerveld 1
    zo 06-sep. 14:00KSV 5Alkmaarsche Boys 9bekerveld 3
    zo 06-sep. 14:00KSV VR2Kwiek 78 VR1bekerveld 2
    za 12-sep. 09:00KSV MO15-1Reiger Boys MO15-3bekerveld 1
    za 12-sep. 09:00KSV MO13-1Volendam (rkav) MO13-1bekerveld 2
    za 12-sep. 12:30KSV JO15-1Kwiek 78 JO15-2bekerveld 1
    za 12-sep. 13:00KSV JO13-3Wieringerwaard JO13-1bekerveld 2
    za 12-sep. 14:30KSV JO14-1Rijp (de) JO14-1bekerveld 2
    za 12-sep. 14:30KSV JO17-1Jong Holland JO17-1bekerveld 1
    zo 13-sep. 09:30KSV JO17-2DSS JO17-4bekerveld 1
    zo 13-sep. 11:30KSV 3Alkmaarsche Boys 5bekerveld 1
    zo 13-sep. 11:30KSV 4Dynamo 4bekerveld 2
    zo 13-sep. 14:00KSVKwiek 78bekerveld 1
    zo 13-sep. 14:00KSV JO19-2VVW JO19-2bekerveld 2

    >> Programma UIT

rfwbs-slide